New Zealand Community Education Centres

Upcoming Courses

  • October 2014

    • Start Date:

      Duration:

      8 weeks

      Description:

      8 weeks, Wed 5:30 PM – 7:30 PM

      City:

      Wellington High School

      Price:

      $160.00 (incl. GST)

    • Start Date:

      Duration:

      4 weeks

      Description:

      4 sessions, Wed 7:30 PM – 9:30 PM

      City:

      Wellington High School

      Price:

      $105.00 (incl. GST)

      Course Full
    • Start Date:

      Duration:

      8 weeks

      Description:

      8 weeks, Wed 7:30 PM – 9:30 PM

      City:

      Wellington High School

      Price:

      $160.00 (incl. GST)

      Course Full
    • Start Date:

      Duration:

      2 hours

      City:

      Wellington (Mt Cook)

      Price:

      $25.00 (incl. GST)

    • Start Date:

      Duration:

      6 weeks

      Description:

      6 sessions, Wed 12:00 PM – 1:00 PM

      City:

      Miramar Golf Club

      Price:

      $130.00 (incl. GST)

    • Start Date:

      Duration:

      6 weeks

      Description:

      6 sessions, Wed 6:30 PM – 7:30 PM

      City:

      Miramar Golf Club

      Price:

      $130.00 (incl. GST)

      Only 3 places left
    • Start Date:

      Duration:

      6 weeks incl. field trip

      Description:

      7 sessions, 6 x Thu 5:30 PM – 7:30 PM, plus a Saturday field trip

      City:

      Wellington High School

      Price:

      $150.00 (incl. GST)

  • November 2014

    • Start Date:

      Duration:

      1 day

      City:

      Wellington (Mt Cook)

      Price:

      $105.00 (incl. GST)

    • Start Date:

      Duration:

      1 day

      City:

      Wellington (Mt Cook)

      Price:

      $100.00 (incl. GST)

      Course Full
    • Start Date:

      Duration:

      1 day

      City:

      Wellington (Mt Cook)

      Price:

      $90.00 (incl. GST)

    • Start Date:

      Duration:

      2 hours

      City:

      Wellington (Mt Cook)

      Price:

      $45.00 (incl. GST)

      Course Full
    • Start Date:

      Duration:

      1 day

      City:

      Wellington (Mt Cook)

      Price:

      $105.00 (incl. GST)

    • Start Date:

      Duration:

      3 hours

      City:

      Wellington (Mt Cook)

      Price:

      $105.00 (incl. GST)

    • Start Date:

      Duration:

      1 day

      City:

      Wellington (Mt Cook)

      Price:

      $95.00 (incl. GST)

    • Start Date:

      Duration:

      2 sessions

      Description:

      2 sessions, Sat 9:30 AM – 11:30 AM, Sat 9:30 AM – 3:30 PM

      City:

      Wellington High School

      Price:

      $120.00 (incl. GST)

    • Start Date:

      Duration:

      3 sessions

      Description:

      3 sessions, Sat 9:30 AM – 12:30 PM

      City:

      Wellington High School

      Price:

      $110.00 (incl. GST)

    • Start Date:

      Duration:

      6 weeks

      Description:

      6 sessions, Sat 11:30 AM – 12:30 PM

      City:

      Miramar Golf Club

      Price:

      $130.00 (incl. GST)

    • Start Date:

      Duration:

      1 day

      City:

      Wellington (Mt Cook)

      Price:

      $75.00 (incl. GST)

    • Start Date:

      Duration:

      2 hours

      City:

      Wellington (Mt Cook)

      Price:

      $25.00 (incl. GST)

    • Start Date:

      Duration:

      2 weeks

      Description:

      2 sessions, Wed 6:30 PM – 8:30 PM

      City:

      Wellington High School

      Price:

      $65.00 (incl. GST)

Pages: Next >